2074 Housings in Sale in

Penthouse in Sale in El Campello, Alicante

250.000 €
3
2
145 m2

Flat in Sale in Puertollano, Ciudad Real

110.000 €
4
2
92 m2

Flat in Sale in Torrent, Valencia

199.000 €
4
1
96 m2

House in Sale in Puerto de la torre (fuente alegre) Málaga, Málaga

349.000 €
3
1
134 m2

Flat in Sale in Manuel broseta Oliva, Valencia

199.000 €
3
2
96 m2

Country House in Sale in Canals, Valencia

210.000 €220.000 €4.55%
3
1
139 m2

Flat in Sale in , Granada

295.000 €
2
2
90 m2

House in Sale in Tomelloso, Ciudad Real

63.000 €
3
1
229 m2

House in Sale in Moriles, Córdoba

70.000 €80.000 €12.5%
4
2
130 m2

Flat in Sale in Murcia, Murcia

315.000 €
3
2
90 m2

Country House in Sale in Termino de torrella Canals, Valencia

62.000 €
2
1
335 m2

Flat in Sale in El chorrllo Alcalá de Henares, Madrid

205.000 €
3
1
66 m2

Country House in Sale in Muros de Nalón, Asturias

175.000 €183.000 €4.37%
2
1
68 m2

Flat in Sale in Argamasilla de Calatrava, Ciudad Real

74.000 €
2
1
67 m2

Flat in Sale in Puertollano, Ciudad Real

45.000 €
4
1
100 m2

House in Sale in Puerto de la Cruz, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

460.000 €
5
4
150 m2

Townhouse in Sale in Villanueva de Cordoba, Córdoba

39.000 €
3
1
114

Townhouse in Sale in Olot, Girona

246.000 €
3
3
81

Townhouse in Sale in Aljarafe Coria del Rio, Sevilla

196.000 €
4
3
127

Townhouse in Sale in Preixana, Lleida

50.000 €
3
1
132