2049 Housings in Sale in

Building in Sale in Tomelloso, Ciudad Real

199.000 €
6
4
252 m2

House in Sale in Santa Magdalena de Polpís, Castelló

99.000 €
4
1
209 m2

Flat in Sale in Junto a mercadona Algarrobo, Málaga

320.000 €
1
1
67 m2

Flat in Sale in Almadén, Ciudad Real

38.000 €
3
1
110 m2

Penthouse in Sale in Vigo, Pontevedra

725.000 €
3
2
130 m2

Duplex in Sale in El raso - res. villas maria iii Guardamar del Segura, Alicante

385.000 €
3
2
100 m2

Flat in Sale in Av santander Palencia, Palencia

125.000 €
4
1
88 m2

Flat in Sale in Argüelles Madrid, Madrid

1.390.000 €1.500.000 €7.33%
6
3
155 m2

Penthouse in Sale in Justicia Madrid, Madrid

1.395.000 €1.475.000 €5.42%
5
2
130 m2

Flat in Sale in Zona colón - sant joan baptiste - barri del carme, Picanya, Valencia

380.000 €460.000 €17.39%
6
3
196 m2

Flat in Sale in Monforte de Lemos, Lugo

135.000 €
2
2
100 m2

House in Sale in Tomelloso, Ciudad Real

130.000 €
5
2
186 m2

House in Sale in Llanera de Ranes, Valencia

18.000 €27.000 €33.33%
4
1
120 m2

Flat in Sale in Torrevieja, Alicante

102.000 €106.000 €3.77%
1
1
40 m2

Flat in Sale in Pardinyes Lleida, Lleida

146.000 €
3
2
79

Flat in Sale in Parbayon, Cantabria

147.000 €
2
1
69

Townhouse in Sale in Olot, Girona

246.000 €
3
3
81

Flat in Sale in 46023 Valencia, Valencia

162.000 €
2
1
50

Townhouse in Sale in Aljarafe Coria del Rio, Sevilla

196.000 €
4
3
127

Townhouse in Sale in Escalonilla, Toledo

25.000 €
3
0
49